-: Enrolment Status :-

SR. No.DistrictTotal Number of Aadhar GeneratedProjected Populationperc
1Jhunjhunun1867922226320382
2Ajmer2243708273416782
3Pali1751900215623981
4Hanumangarh1468688188240878
5Ganganagar1608567208324177
6Sikar2186506283235077
7Rajsamand943833122516377
8Udaipur2521921324467077
9Dungarpur1141499146910277
10Banswara1463465190202276
11Barmer2095366275483576
12Kota1573019206311376
13Tonk1153312150380176
14Jaipur5287941704875175
15Alwar2950054388402175
16Churu1639705215903075
17Chittaurgarh1236395163356675
18Dausa1282784173176074
19Jhalawar1105172149281874
20Pratapgarh68549991836374
21Jalor1423251193582573
22Sirohi801855109707273
23Nagaur2582338350031073
24Bhilwara1845790254964072
25Sawai Madhopur1021050141537772
26Bundi853502117803272
27Baran923461129459171
28Bikaner1756450250445970
29Jodhpur2707782389849369
30Jaisalmer47844371081067
31Bharatpur1772788269630865
32Karauli993365154267164
33Dhaulpur770588127700360
 Total : 541379197258321475


























































Funds Transferred to districts