-: Enrolment Status :-

SR. No.DistrictTotal Number of Aadhar GeneratedProjected Populationperc
1Jhunjhunun1947147226320386
2Ajmer2318920273416785
3Pali1925276215623989
4Hanumangarh1567957188240883
5Ganganagar1750921208324184
6Sikar2388683283235084
7Rajsamand1010099122516382
8Udaipur2658263324467082
9Dungarpur1237821146910284
10Banswara1560773190202282
11Barmer2267735275483582
12Kota1640106206311379
13Tonk1216167150380181
14Jaipur5525925704875178
15Alwar3222644388402183
16Churu1774794215903082
17Chittaurgarh1359983163356683
18Dausa1411161173176081
19Jhalawar1203783149281881
20Pratapgarh74779491836381
21Jalor1539316193582580
22Sirohi860724109707278
23Nagaur2792294350031080
24Bhilwara1992503254964078
25Sawai Madhopur1085456141537777
26Bundi907666117803277
27Baran989362129459176
28Bikaner1918749250445977
29Jodhpur3007344389849377
30Jaisalmer53947771081076
31Bharatpur1905787269630871
32Karauli1071516154267169
33Dhaulpur865678127700368
 Total : 582118247258321480


























































Funds Transferred to districts