-: Enrolment Status :-

SR. No.DistrictTotal Number of Aadhar GeneratedProjected Populationperc
1Jhunjhunun1940874226320385
2Ajmer2311000273416784
3Pali1908607215623988
4Hanumangarh1561179188240882
5Ganganagar1741830208324183
6Sikar2376461283235083
7Rajsamand1004649122516382
8Udaipur2645174324467081
9Dungarpur1229842146910283
10Banswara1551640190202281
11Barmer2252588275483581
12Kota1634468206311379
13Tonk1211629150380180
14Jaipur5498986704875178
15Alwar3199912388402182
16Churu1766967215903081
17Chittaurgarh1351424163356682
18Dausa1403239173176081
19Jhalawar1196238149281880
20Pratapgarh74197591836380
21Jalor1526679193582578
22Sirohi855158109707277
23Nagaur2774828350031079
24Bhilwara1979727254964077
25Sawai Madhopur1078461141537776
26Bundi902788117803276
27Baran983793129459175
28Bikaner1906390250445976
29Jodhpur2972519389849376
30Jaisalmer53113271081074
31Bharatpur1892839269630870
32Karauli1063665154267168
33Dhaulpur857456127700367
 Total : 578541177258321480


























































Funds Transferred to districts